50PCS FTTH LC fast connector LC UPC single mode SM telecom level communication equipment optical fibre field connector

50PCS FTTH LC fast connector LC UPC single mode SM telecom level communication equipment optical fibre field connector
  • Продавецkfire.us
  • Список ценUS $67.50piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $67.50piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,6 (794)

Oписание продукта