50PCS FTTH LC fast connector LC UPC single mode SM telecom level communication equipment optical fibre field connector

50PCS FTTH LC fast connector LC UPC single mode SM telecom level communication equipment optical fibre field connector
  • Продавецkfire.us
  • Список ценUS $58.50piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $58.50piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,8 (190)

Oписание продукта

 

OTDR TR600 with 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Visual Fault Location Function Optical Fiber OTDR communication Fiber Testing equipment

 

Please note: This price is for wavelength 1310/1550nm. If you neeed other wavelength, please kindly contact us before you place the order. 

 

 

a

 

 

A-1